ClubOps
(Review)
Home
About
Contact
Series: 2021 Vic. Open & Masters Laser State Championship Race: Race 4 Group: Laser Radial
Pos
Points
Category
Class
Sail No
Boat Name
Skipper
1
1
Laser Radial
215092
Sailor App
Simon Merritt
2
2
Junior
Laser Radial
209262
Southsea
Lucas James
3
3
GGM
Laser Radial
216200
Wcpgw
Robert Jeffreys
4
4
Laser Radial
207494
TBA
Jack Graves
5
5
Junior
Laser Radial
217263
Red Dog
Daniel Laverty
6
6
F
Laser Radial
206015
Kit Kat
Kate Dunwoody
7
7
GM
Laser Radial
212890
Yeti Crab
John Jagger
8
8
Laser Radial
181912
Insanity
Albert Mahoney
9
9
GM
Laser Radial
214414
Mi-te Pa
James Mitchell
10
10
GM
Laser Radial
215085
DON
Nick Ede
11
11
Laser Radial
216191
Swoosh
Mike Parks
12
12
Youth
Laser Radial
217366
Big Black Tiller
Jack Eickmeyer
13
13
Master
Laser Radial
206022
Jukes of Hazzard
Brendon Jukes
14
14
Master
Laser Radial
198116
Colonel Panic
Antony Howard
15
15
Laser Radial
202955
Torpedo
Charles Hiam
16
16
Master
Laser Radial
216222
Never Again VII
Owen McMahon
17
17
GM
Laser Radial
202676
scuttlebutt
Mark Howland
18
18
Master
Laser Radial
209532
Ubiquitous
Peter Creak
19
19
GM
Laser Radial
217260
Debarcle
Barry Nordberg
20
20
GM
Laser Radial
202732
Tba
Joby Graves
21
21
Master
Laser Radial
188615
Vivid
John Henderson
22
22
Laser Radial
170518
Finn Buckley
23
23
F
Laser Radial
210792
Casey Imeneo
24
24
Youth
Laser Radial
206398
Laser Ben
Ben Hodder
25
25
Youth
Laser Radial
217539
Screamin seaman
Lachie Weber
26
26
Youth
Laser Radial
206042
Weasel WooHoo
Taj Duff
27
27
GGM
Laser Radial
207866
Cactus
Malcolm Parsons
28
28
Youth
Laser Radial
043
Pillow
Thomas Holmes
DNF
50
GGM
Laser Radial
197510
Trying
Peter Ellenby
DNF
50
Master
Laser Radial
199246
Yeet
Damon Cook
DNC
50
GM
Laser Radial
185787
Mandala 2
Alistair Reddish
DNF
50
GM
Laser Radial
208808
Coconut telegraph
Tony McPhail
BFD
50
Youth
Laser Radial
193412
Nice Move
Orlando Yen
DNF
50
Master
Laser Radial
181977
Supernova
James Cunningham
DNF
50
F - Junior
Laser Radial
163908
PICCOLO PRESTO
Emma Prest
DNF
50
GM
Laser Radial
216216
Feats of Strength
Michael O'Brien
DNF
50
Master
Laser Radial
199328
Fearless Frog
Ludovic Labat
DNF
50
GGM
Laser Radial
181886
Rod's Boat
Rod Thomas
DNF
50
Legend
Laser Radial
202677
Bonnie Tuesday
David Wyllie
DNF
50
Master
Laser Radial
215620
Ok Boomer
Andrew Crawshaw
DNF
50
Laser Radial
206020
BLACKjack
Jack Lewis
DNF
50
Master
Laser Radial
208537
Tidy Rig
Garrath James
DNF
50
F
Laser Radial
217262
G
George Aulich
DNF
50
GM
Laser Radial
202835
Scallywag
Chris Meager
DNF
50
F
Laser Radial
213841
Uncomfortably Numb
Juliet Schilling
DNF
50
F - U21
Laser Radial
196906
Bullet
Jessica Vize
DNF
50
Laser Radial
202652
TBA
Phillip George
DNF
50
Laser Radial
212285
Living Doll
Charlotte Llewelyn
DNF
50
GM
Laser Radial
214413
Zephyr
Camilla Graves