ClubOps
(Review)
Home
About
Contact
Series: 2019/20 Victorian Laser Champs Race: Race 5 Group: Standard
Pos
Points
Category
Class
Sail No
Boat Name
Skipper
1
1
Laser Standard
215612
Luke Elliott
2
2
Laser Standard
199015
Matt Wearn
3
3
Laser Standard
215344
Jesper Stalheim
4
4
A
Laser Standard
201111
Hermann Tomasgaard
5
5
Laser Standard
217275
Charlie Buckingham
6
6
Laser Standard
214111
Kaarle Tapper
7
7
Laser Standard
115161
Sam Meech
8
8
Laser Standard
115851
Tom Saunders
9
9
Laser Standard
217274
Juan I. Maegli
10
10
Laser Standard
214418
Finn Alexander
11
11
U21
Laser Standard
215616
Zac Littlewood
12
12
Laser Standard
20615
Finn Lynch
13
13
Laser Standard
202706
Richard Maher
14
14
Laser Standard
114474
George Gautrey
15
15
Laser Standard
210780
Chris Barnard
16
16
Laser Standard
191131
Philipp Buhl
17
17
Laser Standard
217273
Wilhelm Kark
18
18
A
Laser Standard
208587
Matt Blakey
19
19
U21
Laser Standard
211556
Ethan McAullay
20
20
Laser Standard
211543
Dan Self
21
21
Laser Standard
178611
Fillah Karim
22
22
Laser Standard
216348
Mathew Himson
23
23
M
Laser Standard
209563
Andrew Robinson
24
24
U21
Laser Standard
217264
Will Sargent
25
25
GM
Laser Standard
211499
Chris Dawson
26
26
U21
Laser Standard
212857
Campbell Patton
27
27
GM
Laser Standard
211505
Paul Garaty
28
28
GM
Laser Standard
189014
Jan Scholten
29
29
Laser Standard
215606
Ryan Walker
30
30
M
Laser Standard
216221
Tony Nash
31
31
M
Laser Standard
214918
Ian Alexander
32
32
M
Laser Standard
206396
Peter Ross
33
33
GM
Laser Standard
215610
David May
34
34
Laser Standard
196441
Jason Hegert
35
35
GM
Laser Standard
209558
Robert Wilson
36
36
U21
Laser Standard
203782
Lewis Sloane
37
37
GM
Laser Standard
212901
David Porritt
38
38
GM
Laser Standard
215615
Cam Scott
39
39
GM
Laser Standard
202674
Leigh Glover
DNC
51
M
Laser Standard
196420
Manfred Herzer
BFD
51
GM
Laser Standard
214456
Steve Gunther
DNC
51
M
Laser Standard
7
Matty Whitnall
DNC
51
M
Laser Standard
190369
Dean Kurz
BFD
51
Laser Standard
50
Rutger van Schaardenburg
BFD
51
Laser Standard
216194
James Stewart
BFD
51
Laser Standard
207480
Alp Rodopman
BFD
51
U21
Laser Standard
215072
Arthit Romanyk
BFD
51
U21
Laser Standard
206732
Samuel King
DNC
51
GM
Laser Standard
184250
Andrew Coffey
RGa
7.5
Laser Standard
206115
Stefano Peschiera