ClubOps
(Review)
Home
About
Contact
Series: 2019/20 Victorian Laser Champs Race: Race 4 Group: Standard
Pos
Points
Category
Class
Sail No
Boat Name
Skipper
1
1
Laser Standard
115851
Tom Saunders
2
2
Laser Standard
217273
Wilhelm Kark
3
3
Laser Standard
114474
George Gautrey
4
4
Laser Standard
191131
Philipp Buhl
5
5
Laser Standard
202706
Richard Maher
6
6
A
Laser Standard
201111
Hermann Tomasgaard
7
7
Laser Standard
206115
Stefano Peschiera
8
8
Laser Standard
214418
Finn Alexander
9
9
Laser Standard
217274
Juan I. Maegli
10
10
Laser Standard
214111
Kaarle Tapper
11
11
Laser Standard
199015
Matt Wearn
12
12
Laser Standard
50
Rutger van Schaardenburg
13
13
Laser Standard
217275
Charlie Buckingham
14
14
Laser Standard
20615
Finn Lynch
15
15
Laser Standard
115161
Sam Meech
16
16
Laser Standard
215344
Jesper Stalheim
17
17
Laser Standard
210780
Chris Barnard
18
18
Laser Standard
207480
Alp Rodopman
19
19
Laser Standard
215612
Luke Elliott
20
20
U21
Laser Standard
211556
Ethan McAullay
21
21
U21
Laser Standard
212857
Campbell Patton
22
22
Laser Standard
178611
Fillah Karim
23
23
Laser Standard
216194
James Stewart
24
24
U21
Laser Standard
215072
Arthit Romanyk
25
25
U21
Laser Standard
217264
Will Sargent
26
26
U21
Laser Standard
215616
Zac Littlewood
27
27
U21
Laser Standard
206732
Samuel King
28
28
Laser Standard
211543
Dan Self
29
29
A
Laser Standard
208587
Matt Blakey
30
30
Laser Standard
216348
Mathew Himson
31
31
GM
Laser Standard
211505
Paul Garaty
32
32
M
Laser Standard
209563
Andrew Robinson
33
33
GM
Laser Standard
211499
Chris Dawson
34
34
Laser Standard
215606
Ryan Walker
35
35
GM
Laser Standard
214456
Steve Gunther
36
36
M
Laser Standard
206396
Peter Ross
37
37
M
Laser Standard
214918
Ian Alexander
38
38
GM
Laser Standard
189014
Jan Scholten
39
39
M
Laser Standard
216221
Tony Nash
40
40
U21
Laser Standard
203782
Lewis Sloane
41
41
GM
Laser Standard
209558
Robert Wilson
42
42
GM
Laser Standard
215615
Cam Scott
43
43
M
Laser Standard
196420
Manfred Herzer
44
44
M
Laser Standard
7
Matty Whitnall
45
45
Laser Standard
196441
Jason Hegert
46
46
GM
Laser Standard
215610
David May
47
47
GM
Laser Standard
212901
David Porritt
48
48
GM
Laser Standard
202674
Leigh Glover
DNC
51
M
Laser Standard
190369
Dean Kurz
DNC
51
GM
Laser Standard
184250
Andrew Coffey