ClubOps
(Review)
Home
About
Contact
Series: 2019/20 Victorian Laser Champs Race: Race 4 Group: Radial
Pos
Points
Category
Class
Sail No
Boat Name
Skipper
1
1
Laser Radial
216211
Jordan Makin
2
2
Laser Radial
208577
Brody Riley
3
3
U19
Laser Radial
213857
Sofiane Karim
4
4
Laser Radial
208546
Mara Stransky
5
5
U17
Laser Radial
207493
Daniel Costandi
6
6
U17
Laser Radial
202693
Stefan Elliott-Shircore
7
7
Laser Radial
204568
Zoe Thomson
8
8
U17
Laser Radial
210187
Michael Compton
9
9
U19
Laser Radial
215600
Otto Henry
10
10
U17
Laser Radial
206751
EVIE Saunders
11
11
U17
Laser Radial
216166
Brooke WILSON
12
12
U19
Laser Radial
217266
Paige Caldecoat
13
13
U19
Laser Radial
214428
Frazer Brew
14
14
Laser Radial
207494
Jack Graves
15
15
?
Laser Radial
210789
Annie Eastgate
16
16
Laser Radial
210792
Casey Imeneo
17
17
Laser Radial
211488
Rhett Gowans
18
18
A
Laser Radial
210485
Jon Holroyd
19
19
A
Laser Radial
202762
James Tudball
20
20
Laser Radial
211549
Marlena Berzins
21
21
U17
Laser Radial
21017
Lachie Weber
22
22
M
Laser Radial
199244
John Jagger
23
23
U19
Laser Radial
212285
George Aulich
24
24
U17
Laser Radial
203764
Jack Eickmeyer
25
25
?
Laser Radial
209532
Peter Creak
26
26
GM
Laser Radial
202799
Rick Longbottom
27
27
GM
Laser Radial
208820
Michael O'Brien
28
28
Laser Radial
181912
Albert Mahoney
29
29
U19
Laser Radial
202972
Adele Auchterlonie
30
30
M
Laser Radial
210500
Rohan Allen
31
31
GM
Laser Radial
208808
Tony McPhail
32
32
GM
Laser Radial
216355
Martin White
33
33
M
Laser Radial
199246
Damon Cook
34
34
GM
Laser Radial
216200
Robert Jeffreys
35
35
A
Laser Radial
210168
Ben Edwards
36
36
GGM
Laser Radial
207866
Malcolm Parsons
SCP
42
GGM
Laser Radial
202943
Stephen Griffiths
38
38
U17
Laser Radial
207865
Ian Louis
39
39
U19
Laser Radial
215085
Lucy Ede
40
40
GM
Laser Radial
215080
Richard Jagger
41
41
M
Laser Radial
209520
Andrew Crawshaw
42
42
GGM
Laser Radial
210190
Geoff Walker
43
43
L
Laser Radial
209515
John d'Helin
44
44
Laser Radial
206020
Jack Lewis
45
45
M
Laser Radial
175979
Kerrie Shimeld
46
46
M
Laser Radial
185787
Alistair Reddish
47
47
M
Laser Radial
192296
Armando Distefano
48
48
M
Laser Radial
206024
Brendon Jukes
49
49
M
Laser Radial
188615
John Henderson
50
50
Laser Radial
202652
Phillip George
51
51
GM
Laser Radial
206379
Chris Schey
52
52
A
Laser Radial
198116
Antony Howard
53
53
GM
Laser Radial
202676
mark Howland
54
54
L
Laser Radial
202677
David Wyllie
55
55
GM
Laser Radial
206383
Barry Nordberg
56
56
GM
Laser Radial
163955
Rod Thomas
57
57
GM
Laser Radial
210174
Nick Ede
58
58
M
Laser Radial
212284
Augusto Gonzalvo
59
59
M
Laser Radial
181977
adam logan
SCP
65
U17
Laser Radial
206014
Riley Page
61
61
U17
Laser Radial
163908
Emma Prest
62
62
GM
Laser Radial
187913
Geoiff Faulder
DNC
75
GGM
Laser Radial
202583
Richard Dreverman
DNC
75
Laser Radial
TBA
Ben Gray
BFD
75
Laser Radial
211550
Elyse Ainsworth
BFD
75
U19
Laser Radial
214416
Zac West
RET
75
U17
Laser Radial
211447
Mina Ferguson
BFD
75
M
Laser Radial
208537
Garrath James
BFD
75
M
Laser Radial
216222
Owen McMahon
BFD
75
U19
Laser Radial
216191
MIchael Parks
BFD
75
GM
Laser Radial
211579
Patrick Levy
BFD
75
GGM
Laser Radial
206004
Tony Ryan
DNC
75
GM
Laser Radial
207841
Chris Jones
BFD
75
GM
Laser Radial
217302
Lindsay Whitton