ClubOps
(Review)
Home
About
Contact
Series: 2019/20 Victorian Laser Champs Race: Race 3 Group: Standard
Pos
Points
Category
Class
Sail No
Boat Name
Skipper
1
1
Laser Standard
199015
Matt Wearn
2
2
Laser Standard
114474
George Gautrey
3
3
Laser Standard
20615
Finn Lynch
4
4
Laser Standard
50
Rutger van Schaardenburg
5
5
Laser Standard
214418
Finn Alexander
6
6
Laser Standard
206115
Stefano Peschiera
7
7
Laser Standard
211543
Dan Self
8
8
Laser Standard
215344
Jesper Stalheim
9
9
Laser Standard
215612
Luke Elliott
10
10
Laser Standard
191131
Philipp Buhl
11
11
Laser Standard
115851
Tom Saunders
12
12
Laser Standard
217275
Charlie Buckingham
13
13
Laser Standard
202706
Richard Maher
14
14
Laser Standard
207480
Alp Rodopman
SCP
20
Laser Standard
217274
Juan I. Maegli
16
16
Laser Standard
178611
Fillah Karim
17
17
A
Laser Standard
208587
Matt Blakey
18
18
U21
Laser Standard
215616
Zac Littlewood
19
19
U21
Laser Standard
211556
Ethan McAullay
20
20
U21
Laser Standard
215072
Arthit Romanyk
21
21
Laser Standard
216194
James Stewart
22
22
U21
Laser Standard
206732
Samuel King
23
23
GM
Laser Standard
189014
Jan Scholten
24
24
U21
Laser Standard
212857
Campbell Patton
25
25
M
Laser Standard
214918
Ian Alexander
26
26
U21
Laser Standard
217264
Will Sargent
27
27
M
Laser Standard
209563
Andrew Robinson
28
28
Laser Standard
216348
Mathew Himson
29
29
M
Laser Standard
216221
Tony Nash
30
30
Laser Standard
215606
Ryan Walker
31
31
GM
Laser Standard
211499
Chris Dawson
32
32
GM
Laser Standard
209558
Robert Wilson
33
33
M
Laser Standard
7
Matty Whitnall
34
34
M
Laser Standard
206396
Peter Ross
35
35
GM
Laser Standard
215610
David May
36
36
GM
Laser Standard
215615
Cam Scott
37
37
GM
Laser Standard
211505
Paul Garaty
38
38
U21
Laser Standard
203782
Lewis Sloane
39
39
M
Laser Standard
196420
Manfred Herzer
DNC
51
GM
Laser Standard
212901
David Porritt
DNC
51
GM
Laser Standard
214456
Steve Gunther
DNC
51
Laser Standard
115161
Sam Meech
DNC
51
GM
Laser Standard
202674
Leigh Glover
DNC
51
M
Laser Standard
190369
Dean Kurz
DNC
51
Laser Standard
214111
Kaarle Tapper
DNC
51
Laser Standard
196441
Jason Hegert
DNC
51
A
Laser Standard
201111
Hermann Tomasgaard
DNC
51
Laser Standard
217273
Wilhelm Kark
DNC
51
Laser Standard
210780
Chris Barnard
DNC
51
GM
Laser Standard
184250
Andrew Coffey