ClubOps
(Review)
Home
About
Contact
Series: 2019/20 Victorian Laser Champs Race: Race 1 Group: Standard
Pos
Points
Category
Class
Sail No
Boat Name
Skipper
1
1
Laser Standard
199015
Matt Wearn
2
2
Laser Standard
215344
Jesper Stalheim
3
3
Laser Standard
214111
Kaarle Tapper
4
4
Laser Standard
217275
Charlie Buckingham
5
5
Laser Standard
20615
Finn Lynch
6
6
Laser Standard
115851
Tom Saunders
7
7
Laser Standard
214418
Finn Alexander
8
8
Laser Standard
191131
Philipp Buhl
9
9
Laser Standard
215612
Luke Elliott
10
10
A
Laser Standard
201111
Hermann Tomasgaard
11
11
Laser Standard
206115
Stefano Peschiera
12
12
Laser Standard
114474
George Gautrey
13
13
Laser Standard
207480
Alp Rodopman
14
14
Laser Standard
50
Rutger van Schaardenburg
15
15
Laser Standard
217274
Juan I. Maegli
16
16
Laser Standard
202706
Richard Maher
17
17
U21
Laser Standard
211556
Ethan McAullay
18
18
Laser Standard
178611
Fillah Karim
19
19
Laser Standard
211543
Dan Self
20
20
U21
Laser Standard
215616
Zac Littlewood
21
21
Laser Standard
216194
James Stewart
22
22
A
Laser Standard
208587
Matt Blakey
23
23
U21
Laser Standard
206732
Samuel King
24
24
U21
Laser Standard
215072
Arthit Romanyk
25
25
U21
Laser Standard
212857
Campbell Patton
26
26
Laser Standard
217273
Wilhelm Kark
27
27
M
Laser Standard
209563
Andrew Robinson
28
28
GM
Laser Standard
189014
Jan Scholten
SCP
34
GM
Laser Standard
214456
Steve Gunther
30
30
U21
Laser Standard
217264
Will Sargent
31
31
M
Laser Standard
214918
Ian Alexander
32
32
Laser Standard
216348
Mathew Himson
33
33
GM
Laser Standard
211499
Chris Dawson
34
34
M
Laser Standard
216221
Tony Nash
35
35
GM
Laser Standard
209558
Robert Wilson
36
36
M
Laser Standard
206396
Peter Ross
37
37
Laser Standard
215606
Ryan Walker
38
38
GM
Laser Standard
211505
Paul Garaty
39
39
M
Laser Standard
196420
Manfred Herzer
40
40
Laser Standard
196441
Jason Hegert
41
41
M
Laser Standard
7
Matty Whitnall
42
42
GM
Laser Standard
215610
David May
43
43
U21
Laser Standard
203782
Lewis Sloane
44
44
GM
Laser Standard
215615
Cam Scott
45
45
GM
Laser Standard
212901
David Porritt
SCP
51
GM
Laser Standard
184250
Andrew Coffey
47
47
GM
Laser Standard
202674
Leigh Glover
DNC
51
Laser Standard
115161
Sam Meech
DNC
51
M
Laser Standard
190369
Dean Kurz
DNC
51
Laser Standard
210780
Chris Barnard